Bank Respublika introduces new "Internet Office" online banking service for legal entities and individual entrepreneurs.
«Internet Office» service enables customers to access their Bank Respublika accounts and perform transactions 24/7 from any location around the world via devices with internet access.
After free subscription to the service, individual entrepreneurs and companies may benefit many advantages of the service. "Internet Office" service does not require download and installation of special applications or special skills.
Customers can use the new service by accessing it through any browser on their computer in 3 languages: Azerbaijani, English and Russian. At initial phases payment orders can be signed/endorsed via ASAN IMZA.
Service has an adaptive design which provides customers with flexibility to use "Internet Office" from any device conveniently.